Compartir
EMPRESAS DESTINOS HORARIOS
Rio Uruguay Iguazú 0:20
Rio Uruguay Posadas 0:40
Crucero del Norte Iguazú 0:45
Horianski Posadas 2:15
Horianski Posadas 3:00
Rio Uruguay Corrientes 3:15
Kruse Posadas 3:40
Kruse Iguazú 3:50
Horianski Posadas 4:15
Kruse Iguazú 5:00
Rio Uruguay Iguazú 5:15
Horianski Posadas 5:15
Horianski Posadas 5:30
Kruse Iguazú 6:00
Piñalito Bis San Antonio 6:00
Kruse Piray/Montecarlo 6:15
Expreso de la Selva L.N.Alem 6:30
Kruse San Pedro 6:30
Empresa Argentina Iguazú 6:40
Oro Verde Posadas 6:50
Horianski Iguazú 7:00
Kruse Montec./San António 7:05
Sol de Norte Iguazú 7:30
Horianski Posadas 7:30
ETCE San Antonio 7:40
Kruse Piray/Montecarlo 7:45
Emp.Itati San Vicente 7:50
Rio Uruguay Iguazú 7:50
Kruse El Alcazar 8:00
ETCE Posadas 8:00
Expreso de la Selva Andresito 8:15
Kruse Posadas 8:30
Empresa Argentina Iguazú 8:40
Piñalito Norte San Antonio 8:45
Aguila Dorada Iguazú 9:15
Rio Uruguay Posadas 9:30
Sol de Norte Oberá 9:40
Kruse Andresito 9:45
Kruse San Pedro 10:00
Crucero del Norte Iguazú 10:00
Expreso de la Selva Andresito 10:15
Oro Verde Posadas 10:30
Kruse Piray/Montecarlo 10:30
Rio Uruguay Iguazú 10:40
Horianski Iguazú 10:40
Etce Sgo. De Liniers 11:00
Kruse Montec./Irigoyen 11:10
Kruse Santa Teresa 11:15
Crucero del Norte Posadas 11:20
Rio Uruguay Posadas 11:30
Horianski Posadas 11:30
Crucero del Norte San Antonio 11:35
Empresa Argentina Iguazú 11:45
Kruse Piray/Montecarlo 12:10
Kruse San António 12:20
Horianski Iguazú 12:20
Horianski Posadas 12:30
Expreso Prox San Vicente 12:45
Rio Uruguay Iguazú 12:50
Empresa Argentina Iguazú 13:15
Crucero del Norte Iguazú 13:20
Horianski Posadas 13:30
Emp.Itati Andresito 13:50
Kruse Piray/Montecarlo 14:00
Piñalito Norte San Antonio 14:00
Rio Uruguay Iguazú 14:20
Crucero del Norte Iguazú 14:30
Kruse SanAnt./Montecarlo 15:00
Kruse Iguazú 15:00
Horianski Iguazú 15:30
Sol del Norte Oberá 15:30
Águila Dorada Posadas 15:45
ETCE San Antonio 15:45
Kruse Posadas 16:05
Horianski Iguazú 16:10
Empesa Argentina Posadas 16:22
Río Uruguay Iguazú 16:26
Kruse San Pedro 16:30
Crucero del Norte Posadas 16:35
Horianski Iguazú 16:41
Río Uruguay Posadas 16:45
Sol del Norte Iguazú 17:00
Kruse El Alcazar 17:00
Kruse Irigoyen 17:15
Crucero del Norte Posadas 17:20
Crucero del Norte Iguazú 17:35
El Cometa Iguazú 17:36
Sol del Norte Andresito 18:00
Kruse Piray/Montecarlo 18:15
Kruse Guaraypo 18:15
Kruse San Pedro 18:30
Empesa Argentina Iguazú 18:30
Horianski Iguazú 18:45
Horianski Posadas 19:00
Piñalito Norte San Antonio 19:00
Río Uruguay Posadas 19:00
Río Uruguay Iguazú 19:00
Kruse Montecarlo 19:30
Expreso de la Selva L.N. Além 19:30
Horianski Iguazú 19:45
Horianski Posadas 19:50
Kruse Irigoyen/Montecarlo 20:00
Expreso de la Selva Andresito 20:15
ETCE Iguazú 20:25
Kruse Posadas 20:30
Kruse Montecarlo 21:15
Kruse Posadas 21:30
Crucero del Norte Iguazú 21:30
Oro Verde San Antonio 21:30
Oro Verde Iguazú 22:00
Horianski Iguazú 22:10
El Cometa Posadas 22:30
Horianski Eldorado 22:30
Andesmar Mendoza, 22:35
Rio Uruguay Iguazú 23:00
Horianski Eldorado 23:40
Crucero del Norte Iguazú 23:45