Compartir
EMPRESAS DESTINOS HORARIOS
Rio Uruguay Iguazú 00:30
Rio Uruguay Posadas 01:30
Horianski Posadas 03:00
Rio Uruguay Posadas 03:15
Rio Uruguay Corrientes 03:15
Kruse Posadas 03:40
Kruse Iguazú 04:00
Crucero del Norte Posadas 04:45
Rio Uruguay Iguazú 05:00
Horianski Posadas 05:30
Kenia Bernardo de Irigoyen 06:00
Rio Uruguay Posadas 06:10
Crucero del Norte Posadas 06:30
Expreso de la Selva Obera / Lenadro N. Alem 06:30
Empresa Argentina Iguazú 06:50
Oro Verde Posadas 07:10
Horianski Posadas 07:30
ETCE Bernardo de Irigoyen 08:00
ETCE San Pedro 08:00
Itati San Antonio 08:00
Expreso de la Selva Andresito 08:20
Kruse Posadas 08:30
Empresa Argentina Iguazú 08:40
Rio Uruguay Posadas 09:25
Aguila Dorada Iguazú 09:30
Sol del Norte Obera / Lenadro N. Alem 09:30
Kruse Andresito 09:45
Kruse San Antonio 10:00
Crucero del Norte Iguazú 10:15
Empresa Argentina Posadas 10:15
Sol del Norte Obera / Lenadro N. Alem 10:15
Sol del Norte San Antonio 10:15
Rio Uruguay Iguazú 10:30
Kenia Bernardo de Irigoyen / San Antonio 10:30
Oro Verde Posadas 10:40
Kruse Bernardo de Irigoyen 11:00
Kruse Bernardo de Irigoyen - San Antonio 11:15
Kruse San Pedro 11:15
Crucero del Norte Posadas 11:20
Empresa Argentina Iguazú 11:40
Horianski Iguazú 12:30
Horianski Posadas 12:30
Empresa Argentina Posadas 13:00
Rio Uruguay Iguazú 13:00
Crucero del Norte Iguazú 13:30
Expreso Prox Pozo Azul 13:50
Empresa Itati Andresito 14:00
Kenia Bernardo de Irigoyen 14:00
Rio Uruguay Posadas 14:00
Rio Uruguay Iguazú 14:10
Empresa Argentina Posadas 14:15
Crucero del Norte Posadas 14:45
Expreso Prox San Pedro 15:00
Sol del Norte Obera / Lenadro N. Alem 15:00
Aguila Dorada Posadas 15:30
Horianski Iguazú 15:30
ETCE Bernardo de Irigoyen 15:40
ETCE Bernardo de Irigoyen - San Antonio 16:00
ETCE San Pedro 16:00
Rio Uruguay Iguazú 16:00
Río Uruguay Posadas 16:00
Empresa Argentina Posadas 16:20
Expreso Prox San Vicente 16:40
Horianski Iguazú 16:40
Crucero del Norte Posadas 17:00
Sol del Norte Iguazú 17:10
Crucero del Norte Iguazú 17:45
Cometa Iguazú 18:00
Expreso Prox El Soberbio 18:00
Horianski Posadas 18:00
Sol del Norte Andresito 18:10
Empresa Argentina Iguazú 18:50
Crucero del Norte Bernardo de Irigoyen 19:00
Crucero del Norte Bernardo de Irigoyen - San Antonio 19:00
Crucero del Norte San Pedro 19:00
Horianski Iguazú 19:00
Expreso Prox Aurora 19:10
Rio Uruguay Posadas 19:20
Expreso de la Selva San Antonio 19:40
Horianski Iguazú 19:50
Horianski Posadas 19:55
Expreso de la Selva Andresito 20:20
Crucero del Norte Iguazú 21:00
Rio Uruguay Iguazú 21:00
Oro Verde Bernardo de Irigoyen 21:30
Oro Verde San Pedro 21:40
Oro Verde Iguazú 22:00
Cometa Posadas 22:30
Horianski Iguazú 22:30